Pendant Everly Olde Bronze 50.8 Cm

Colour: Old Bronze
Material: Steel, glass
Height in Cm: 50.8
Diameter in Cm: 35
Minimum drop in cm: 73
Max Drop in Cm: 149.9
Weight in Kilos: 2.75
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£240.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-KL-EVERLY-P-M-OZ-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Bronze
Height (in Cm)
50.8
Min Height in Cm
73
Min Drop in Cm
73
Max Drop (in Cm)
149.9
Max Height in Cm
149.9
Diameter (in cm)
35
Weight (kg)
2.75
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£240.00 (VAT incl.)
Colour: Old BronzeMaterial: Steel, glassHeight in Cm: 50.8Diameter in Cm: 35Minimum drop in cm: 73Max Drop in Cm: 149.9Weight in Kilos: 2.75Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in