25.7 Cm Galvanized Haymarket Pendant

Color: galvanized
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 25.7
Diameter in Cm: 46
Minimum drop in cm: 34.3
Max Drop in Cm: 191.1
Weight in Kilos: 5.48
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£240.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-HAYMARKET-P-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
WeatheRouge Galvanisé
Height (in Cm)
25.7
Min Height in Cm
34.3
Min Drop in Cm
34.3
Max Drop (in Cm)
191.1
Max Height in Cm
191.1
Diameter (in cm)
46
Weight (kg)
6.09
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£240.00 (VAT incl.)
Color: galvanizedMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 25.7Diameter in Cm: 46Minimum drop in cm: 34.3Max Drop in Cm: 191.1Weight in Kilos: 5.48Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in