Hobson Brass Pendant 35.9 Cm

Colors: Brass
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 35.9
Diameter in Cm: 24
Minimum drop in cm: 58.3
Max Drop in Cm: 149.9
Weight in Kilos: 2.11
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 75
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£240.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-HOBSON-P-M-AB-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Brass
Height (in Cm)
35.9
Min Height in Cm
58.3
Min Drop in Cm
58.3
Max Drop (in Cm)
149.9
Max Height in Cm
149.9
Diameter (in cm)
24
Weight (kg)
2.34
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
75
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£240.00 (VAT incl.)
Colors: BrassMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 35.9Diameter in Cm: 24Minimum drop in cm: 58.3Max Drop in Cm: 149.9Weight in Kilos: 2.11Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 75Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in