Loras Chrome Pendant 14.6 Cm

Colors: Chrome
Shade color: Seeded glass
Material: Steel, clear seeded glass
Height in Cm: 14.6
Depth in Cm: 34
Minimum drop in cm: 479.2
Weight in Kilos: 1.62
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£109.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-LORAS-1MP-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Verre transparent à bulles
Finish
new
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
27
Min Height in Cm
34
Min Drop in Cm
479.2
Max Height in Cm
479.2
Diameter (in cm)
14.6
Depth (Cm)
34
Weight (kg)
1.62
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£109.92 (VAT incl.)
Colors: ChromeShade color: Seeded glassMaterial: Steel, clear seeded glassHeight in Cm: 14.6Depth in Cm: 34Minimum drop in cm: 479.2Weight in Kilos: 1.62Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in