Rustic Black Wood Hollow Pendant 62.5 Cm

Colours: Rustic black
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 62.5
Diameter in Cm: 52.4
Minimum drop in cm: 70.2
Max Drop in Cm: 256.3
Weight in Kilos: 8.87
Number of bulbs: 5
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QZ-WOOD-HOLLOW-5P-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Rouilleic Noir
Height (in Cm)
62.6
Min Height in Cm
70.2
Min Drop in Cm
70.2
Max Drop (in Cm)
256.3
Max Height in Cm
191.5
Width (Cm)
52.5
Diameter (in cm)
52.4
Weight (kg)
8.87
Number of lights
5
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Rustic blackMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 62.5Diameter in Cm: 52.4Minimum drop in cm: 70.2Max Drop in Cm: 256.3Weight in Kilos: 8.87Number of bulbs: 5Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E14Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in