Yarmouth Pendant Brass Painted Age 39.1 Cm

Colours: Painted aged brass
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 39.1
Width in Cm: 21.9
Depth in Cm: 21.9
Minimum drop in cm: 48.9
Max Drop in Cm: 205.4
Weight in Kilos: 3.24
Number of bulbs: 3
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£310.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-YARMOUTH-3P-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Peint Laiton vieilli
Height (in Cm)
39.1
Min Height in Cm
48.9
Min Drop in Cm
48.9
Max Drop (in Cm)
205.4
Max Height in Cm
205.4
Width (Cm)
21.9
Depth (Cm)
21.9
Weight (kg)
3.24
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£310.00 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Painted aged brassMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 39.1Width in Cm: 21.9Depth in Cm: 21.9Minimum drop in cm: 48.9Max Drop in Cm: 205.4Weight in Kilos: 3.24Number of bulbs: 3Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E14Bulbs...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in