Crystal Skye pendant light

Color: Chrome
Material: crystal
Height in Cm: 13.4
Diameter in Cm: 89.4
Depth in Cm: 29.8
Min Drop in Cm: 30.5
Max Drop in Cm: 199.3
Number of bulbs: 12
Wattage: 60W
Bulb type: G9
Bulbs Included: Yes
Energy efficiency: A ++ - A
Read moreShow less
£1,958.25 (VAT incl.)
In Stock: Shipped within 48 hours 20 Items
Love0
Description
The CRYSTAL SKYE pendant light presents itself as undoubtedly our most decorative and striking model of our lights. With 12 bulbs of type G9 of 60 Watts, this device easily captivates the attention, and at the same time plunges the room in a very pleasant light. It is also the kind of luminaire that is conducive to rest since it produces indirect and very warm lighting.
The dimensions of this pendant light are as follows: height 13.4 cm, diameter 89.4 cm, depth 29.8 cm, max drop 199.3 cm, and min drop 30.5 cm. It is therefore obvious that this model never goes unnoticed. Its objective is to recreate a lighting which appears very natural, while embellishing the decor. It does not glare, and avoids you in shadow areas as best it can. It can even serve as a mood maker in some rooms. In fact, it is a completely satisfactory luminaire.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-KL-CRYSTAL-SKYE-I-L-EU

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
32
Min Height in Cm
40
Min Drop in Cm
30.5
Max Drop (in Cm)
199.3
Max Height in Cm
122
Width (Cm)
46
Diameter (in cm)
89.4
Depth (Cm)
29.8
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Energy efficiency
A ++
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£1,958.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: ChromeMaterial: crystalHeight in Cm: 13.4Diameter in Cm: 89.4Depth in Cm: 29.8Min Drop in Cm: 30.5Max Drop in Cm: 199.3Number of bulbs: 12Wattage: 60WBulb type: G9Bulbs Included: YesEnergy efficiency: A ++ - A

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in