White EFFETTI wall light 2 bulbs

Colors: White
Material: Metal, Fabric
Height in Cm: 32.5
Width in Cm: 30
Depth in Cm: 14.5
Weight in kg: 0.71
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14 / LED
Power in W: 40/1
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£139.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
One of the centerpieces of our range of indoor wall lights, this luminaire is trendy, modern and unique. Combining both the design of a classic lampshade with that of a removable spot, this wall lamp brightens up an interior with sober but also futuristic decoration. No more classic wall lights and room for novelty, freedom of design and creativity. This model thus perfectly represents this identity conveyed by our entire collection of interior lighting. The metal and the fabric are found side by side here in a light model (0.71kg) and functional dimensions. 32.5cm high, 30cm wide and 14.5cm deep, this wall light has two E14 / LED bulbs with a power of 40 and 1W respectively. The first bulb is concealed under the hat while the LED bulb is attached to a removable rod, allowing, for example, a reader to easily direct the light in the direction of his book.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL132976

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Tissue
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
48
Width (Cm)
20
Weight (kg)
0.71
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£139.92 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: Metal, FabricHeight in Cm: 32.5Width in Cm: 30Depth in Cm: 14.5Weight in kg: 0.71Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14 / LEDPower in W: 40/1Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in