PAUL white wall light 2 bulbs

Color: White
Material: Metal, Glass
Height in Cm: 33.5
Width in Cm: 43
Depth in cm: 20.5
Weight in kilos: 0.56
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: G9
Power in W: 40
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£67.65 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This wall lamp from the Paul collection consists of a rectangular chromed metal support and a blown glass cylinder, white plated on the inside. This light with a sleek design that diffuses its light up and down will create a particularly warm atmosphere.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL060620

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Metal
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
17
Width (Cm)
7
Depth (Cm)
9.5
Length (in cm)
7
Weight (kg)
0.56
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
G9
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£67.65 (VAT incl.)
Color: WhiteMaterial: Metal, GlassHeight in Cm: 33.5Width in Cm: 43Depth in cm: 20.5Weight in kilos: 0.56Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: G9Power in W: 40Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in