White BRIGHT wall light 84 bulbs

Colors: White
Material: metal
Height in Cm: 33
Width in Cm: 51.5
Depth in Cm: 30
Weight in kilos: 1.12
Number of bulbs: 84
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 16.8
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 2
Read moreShow less
£185.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This wall lamp is intended to be a mix between modern and avant-garde design. Its white color goes well with any type of decoration and its half-cubic, half-rounded shapes recall the soft character of contemporary decoration. Its rectangular light base discreetly accommodates 84 LED bulbs with a power of 16.8W each. The light emanating from this luminaire is thus powerful enough to illuminate a large room, a hallway, a bedspread, a door sill or a mirror. It is therefore a functional, efficient and decorative luminaire. Made of metal and weighing a little more than a kilo, this wall lamp also has the merit of being resistant to any wear factor thanks to its high protection index. 33cm high, 51.5cm wide and 30cm deep, it is intended, among other things, to be a minimalist, elegant and understated interior wall light. Opt for this luminaire to brighten up and illuminate your interior.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL134789

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
10
Width (Cm)
39.5
Depth (Cm)
5.5
Length (in cm)
39.5
Weight (kg)
1.12
Number of lights
84
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
0.2
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Light output (lm)
1110
Voltage
230
Class
2
Our payment methods
You may also like
£240.75 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: metalHeight in Cm: min 42 / max 71Width in Cm: 25Depth in Cm: 8Weight in kilos: 1.66Number of bulbs: 132Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 22.44Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 2
£150.75 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: metalHeight in Cm: min 43 / max 55Width in Cm: 61Depth in Cm: 25Weight in kilos: 0.93Number of bulbs: 60Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 12Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 2
Recently Viewed
£185.75 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: metalHeight in Cm: 33Width in Cm: 51.5Depth in Cm: 30Weight in kilos: 1.12Number of bulbs: 84Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 16.8Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 2

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in