PILA chrome wall light 1 bulb

Color: Chrome
Material: Metal, Glass
Height in Cm: 33
Width in cm: 33.5
Depth in cm: 9.5
Weight in kilos: 0.53
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: R7S
Power in W: 150
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£93.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This wall lamp from the Pila collection consists of a rectangular support and a U-shaped arm, all in chromed metal. A cylindrical diffuser slightly flared at each end, in pyex sand glass in its central part, completes the set. This light with a sleek design will suit all styles of furnishings.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL027265

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Metal
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
6.5
Width (Cm)
24.5
Depth (Cm)
11.5
Weight (kg)
0.53
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
R7S
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£93.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: ChromeMaterial: Metal, GlassHeight in Cm: 33Width in cm: 33.5Depth in cm: 9.5Weight in kilos: 0.53Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: R7SPower in W: 150Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in