LINE chrome wall light 48 bulbs

Color: Chrome
Material: Metal, Plastic
Height in cm: 3.5
Diameter in cm: 11
Weight in kilos: 0.54
Number of bulbs: 48
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 4.8
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£163.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This wall lamp from the Line collection has a rectangular chromed metal support and a long matt acrylic diffuser. It accommodates 66 LEDs for generous lighting. This light will seduce you with its sleek shape and modern materials.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL031484

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Plastic
Finish
new
Height (in Cm)
4.5
Width (Cm)
45
Weight (kg)
0.54
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LEDs
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
£218.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: ChromeMaterial: Metal, PlasticHeight in Cm: 2.9Width in cm: 6.8Depth in cm: 2.1Weight in kilos: 0.79Number of bulbs: 84Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 8.4Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
Recently Viewed
£163.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: ChromeMaterial: Metal, PlasticHeight in cm: 3.5Diameter in cm: 11Weight in kilos: 0.54Number of bulbs: 48Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 4.8Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in