Wall light Nickel BOW 66 bulbs

Color: Nickel
Material: Metal
Height in Cm: 5
Width in cm: 20
Depth in cm: 12.5
Weight in kilos: 0.79
Number of bulbs: 66
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 4.62
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£163.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Almost all nickel wall lights look alike, but the difference is in their features. This Nickel BOW model of 66 bulbs is a product that is both effective and distills a soft and soothing light. All the 66 bulbs included are LED type, a technology that tends to offer the best of lighting in addition to being economical and ecological.
This wall light has a height of 5 cm, for a width of 20 cm, and a depth of 12.5 cm. With a weight of 0.79 kg, it was entirely made of metal and offers great resistance over time. These are the types of models that invite you to relax and have fun enjoying life outdoors. Whether in the living room, the living room, the terrace or the garden, it will always provide good lighting and create a special atmosphere. You will be able to offer you moments of relaxation and happiness.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL007038

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
Nickel
Height (in Cm)
18
Width (Cm)
46
Weight (kg)
0.79
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LEDs
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
£143.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: NickelMaterial: MetalHeight in Cm: 7Width in cm: 20Depth in cm: 14Weight in kilos: 0.64Number of bulbs: 36Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 2.52Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£212.42 (VAT incl.)
Color: NickelMaterial: MetalHeight in Cm: 18Width in Cm: 46Depth in Cm: 23Weight in kilos: 0.86Number of bulbs: 114Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 7.98Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£120.75 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: metalHeight in Cm: 18Width in Cm: 46Depth in Cm: 23Weight in kilos: 0.64Number of bulbs: 36Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 2.52Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£135.75 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: metalHeight in Cm: min 60 / max 140Diameter in Cm: 39Weight in kg: 0.79Number of bulbs: 66Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 4.62Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£177.42 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: metalHeight in Cm: 18Width in Cm: 26Depth in Cm: 23Weight in kilos: 0.86Number of bulbs: 114Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 7.98Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
Recently Viewed
£163.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: NickelMaterial: MetalHeight in Cm: 5Width in cm: 20Depth in cm: 12.5Weight in kilos: 0.79Number of bulbs: 66Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 4.62Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in