LIMBO black wall light 1 bulb

Color: Black
Material: Metal
Height in Cm: 3.2
Width in cm: 25
Depth in cm: 3.5
Weight in kilos: 0.6
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power in W: 60
Bulbs included: No
IP: 20
Class: 2
Read moreShow less
£79.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This pretty wall light has everything to brighten up your interiors. It diffuses a direct, warm, and just as pleasant light. It is 3.2 cm high, 25 cm wide and 3.5 cm deep. Its weight is only 0.6 kg and its E27 type bulb of 60 Watts of power provides efficient lighting.
This LIMBO black wall light with a bulb is also very design. No matter which room you hang it in, be sure the place will have unparalleled charm. When we favor this kind of model, we also manage to enhance the decor of our home effortlessly. Over the years, the wall lamp has become a real decorative object. We no longer choose it because it manages to illuminate a passage well, we also choose it for its appearance. And thanks to this model, you will be able to easily enhance the aesthetics of your living room, living room, dining room, etc.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL180229

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
30
Width (Cm)
15
Weight (kg)
0.6
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
2
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£79.92 (VAT incl.)
Color: BlackMaterial: MetalHeight in Cm: 3.2Width in cm: 25Depth in cm: 3.5Weight in kilos: 0.6Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 60Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 2

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in