LOVE white wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in cm: 22.5
Depth in cm: 9
Height in Cm: 26.5
Weight in Kilos: 1.08
Material: Metal
Shade material: Glass
Color: White
Cable color: Transparent
Cable length in cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E14
Power in W: 40
IP: 20
Protection class: 2
Voltage: 230V
Read moreShow less
£29.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This wall lamp from the Hope collection consists of a slightly domed brown and white plate supported by metal fasteners. It is highlighted by its inscription in red letters. Decorate your entryway or hallway with this light to create a soft and friendly atmosphere.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-104891

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Glass
Finish
White
Cable Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
26.5
Cable length
200
Width (Cm)
22.5
Diameter (in cm)
22.5
Depth (Cm)
9
Length (in cm)
200
Weight (kg)
1.08
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
2
Light switch
Interrupteur sur câble
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£29.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in cm: 22.5Depth in cm: 9Height in Cm: 26.5Weight in Kilos: 1.08Material: MetalShade material: GlassColor: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E14Power in W: 40IP:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in