BAS 6-light white wall light

Diameter in Cm: 20
Depth in Cm: 13
Height in Cm: 22.5
Weight in Kilos: 1.35
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Cable color: White
Cable length in Cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 6
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 0.2
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 20
Protection class: 2
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£49.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This wall lamp is made entirely of metal, whether it is its structure or its shade. This metal brings the elegance and robustness of a luminaire worthy of the name. The set is white, which allows it to adapt to any type of decoration and interior colors. Ranging from vintage to industrial, including contemporary or avant-garde, this wall light is ideal for bringing character to your interior. Very discreet and compact, it is, among other things, a luminaire with a somewhat futuristic design resuming that of sheets or a tablet. The light produced by the six DIOD / LED bulbs making up its light base is directed upwards, which makes it the ideal luminaire to illuminate the bedside of a bed, the corner of a living room or part of the dining room. . Give a chic look to your interior by opting for this wall light from the BAS range.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-105405

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Cable Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
22.5
Cable length
200
Width (Cm)
20
Diameter (in cm)
20
Depth (Cm)
13
Length (in cm)
200
Weight (kg)
1.35
Number of lights
6
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
0.2
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
2
Dimmer
No
Light switch
Interrupteur sur câble
Our payment methods
You may also like
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 60Depth in Cm: 9Height in Cm: 7Weight in Kilos: 1.8Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 36Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 0.2Bulbs Included: YesIP:...
Recently Viewed
£49.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 20Depth in Cm: 13Height in Cm: 22.5Weight in Kilos: 1.35Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: WhiteCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 6Bulb type:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in