KEY white wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in Cm: 5.5
Depth in Cm: 11.8
Height in Cm: 8
Weight in Kilos: 0.31
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Cable color: White
Cable length in Cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: GU10
Power in W: 35
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Protection class: 2
Voltage: 230V
Read moreShow less
£47.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
There are lights that appeal above all by their aesthetics. This is the case with the KEY white wall light with one bulb. And when we take the time to take an even more interest in the model, we discover a luminaire with excellent lighting. It uses a 35 Watt HALOGEN type bulb, and that is why it manages to illuminate all your living rooms. The voltage is 230 V.
This wall lamp emphasizes the style and decoration of your interior. Even if you have a small space, you can install this template. There is only the length of the cable which is quite important (200 cm), but for everything else the dimensions remain small (8 cm high, 5.5 cm in diameter, 11.8 cm deep, 5 , 5 cm long).
This all-metal model weighs 0.31 KG. It has a white color, and this is what gives it a certain elegance mixed with simplicity, which allows it to embellish any home.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106414

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Cable Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
8
Cable length
200
Width (Cm)
5.5
Diameter (in cm)
5.5
Depth (Cm)
11.8
Length (in cm)
200
Weight (kg)
0.31
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
35
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
2
Light switch
Interrupteur sur câble
Our payment methods
You may also like
£84.92 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 24Depth in Cm: 24Height in Cm: 14Weight in Kilos: 0.7Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs Included:...
£84.92 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 24Depth in Cm: 24Height in Cm: 14Weight in Kilos: 0.7Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
Recently Viewed
£47.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 5.5Depth in Cm: 11.8Height in Cm: 8Weight in Kilos: 0.31Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: WhiteCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in