BIKE black wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in Cm: 8
Depth in Cm: 37.5
Height in Cm: 36.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.6
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: Black
Color of the lampshade: Black
Cable color: Transparent
Cable length in Cm: 200
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: GU10
Power in W: 12
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Protection class: 2
Voltage: 230V
Integrated dimmer
Read moreShow less
£105.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Here is a wall light that offers the user the choice in terms of the desired brightness: the BIKE Black 1-light wall light. It is a black luminaire that can be installed in rooms and which brings a magnificent light from its bulb and the shape of its shade. This wall light is made from metal. It measures 8 cm in length, 8 cm in diameter, 37.5 cm in depth with a height of 36.5 cm. It weighs 0.6 kg with a black metal shade.

The BIKE Black 1 bulb wall light takes into account a GU10 type bulb with a power of 12 Watts. It operates on a voltage of 230 V. This luminaire has a cable which is 200 cm long. It has a protection index 20 and a protection class 2. It is therefore not possible that this lamp, which varies in intensity, is invaded and destroyed by dust or insects.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-107334

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
Black
Diffuser Finish
Black
Cable Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
36.5
Cable length
200
Diameter (in cm)
8
Depth (Cm)
37.5
Weight (kg)
0.6
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
12
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
2
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
You may also like
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 33Depth in Cm: 33Height in Cm: 20Weight in Kilos: 1Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 12Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£105.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 40Depth in Cm: 37Height in Cm: 7Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type:...
Recently Viewed
£105.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 8Depth in Cm: 37.5Height in Cm: 36.5Weight in Kilos: 0.6Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: BlackColor of the lampshade: BlackCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in