Joplin wall lamp, chrome and white silk

Color: White
Material: Black chrome, fabric
Height in Cm: 22.9
Width in cm: 20.3
Depth in cm: 10.2
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E14
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 1.3
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£103.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

With a completely contemporary look, this wall lamp from the Joplin range comes in a semi-cylindrical shape. It is composed of a structure made of chromed metal, completed by a white silk lampshade. This light will give your interior a soft light through the geometric patterns drawn randomly by laser.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-JOPLIN1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Chrome noir
Tissue
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
22.9
Width (Cm)
20.3
Depth (Cm)
10.2
Weight (kg)
1.3
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
Recently Viewed
£103.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: WhiteMaterial: Black chrome, fabricHeight in Cm: 22.9Width in cm: 20.3Depth in cm: 10.2Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E14Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 1.3Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in