Euclid wall lamp, Spanish bronze

Material: Spanish bronze
Height in Cm: 50.8
Width in Cm: 24.4
Depth in Cm: 13.9
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 1.5
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Euclid range in Spanish bronze has a unique style that has stood the test of time whatever the trends. Simple and chic, this light consists of two horizontal arms ending in a candle holder and fixed on a large vertical bar. This set is placed in the center of a rectangular wall base with visible hardware. The alliance of light and dark bronze brings modernity to this magnificent light.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-HK-EUCLID2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Bronze
Height (in Cm)
50.8
Width (Cm)
24.4
Depth (Cm)
13.9
Weight (kg)
1.5
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
Recently Viewed
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Material: Spanish bronzeHeight in Cm: 50.8Width in Cm: 24.4Depth in Cm: 13.9Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 1.5Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in