Dumaine wall lamp, cream and gold

Color: Cream, Gold
Height in Cm: 73.7
Width in Cm: 15.2
Depth in Cm: 20.3
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 2.3
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£147.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Dumaine range offers a shield-shaped support, made of metal covered with gold leaf washed in sea water. It is dressed in a cylindrical shade in cream-colored fabric. The set is decorated at its base with a ring also golden. This light will give an exceptional charm to your interior.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FB-DUMAINE1-EU

Data sheet

Finish
Cream
Gold
Height (in Cm)
73.7
Width (Cm)
15.2
Depth (Cm)
20.3
Weight (kg)
2.3
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£147.42 (VAT incl.)
Color: Cream, GoldHeight in Cm: 73.7Width in Cm: 15.2Depth in Cm: 20.3Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 2.3Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in