Moxie wall lamp, bronze

Material: Bronze, Glass
Height in Cm: 20.3
Width in Cm: 30.5
Depth in Cm: 17.8
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14
Power: 40W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 2.3
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Moxie range displays a very geometric silhouette. It consists of a bronze finish metal structure, with horizontal bars curved outward and inward to balance in a yin-yang. It is equipped with a linen lampshade and an etched glass diffuser to soften the whole. This light will provide a contemporary and warm atmosphere to your interior.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-KL-MOXIE2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Bronze
Glass
Finish
Beige
Bronze
Height (in Cm)
20.3
Width (Cm)
30.5
Depth (Cm)
17.8
Weight (kg)
2.3
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£270.75 (VAT incl.)
Material: Bronze, GlassHeight in Cm: 32.4Width in Cm: 40.6Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 4Protection class: 1
£270.75 (VAT incl.)
Material: Bronze, GlassHeight in Cm: Max 116Width in Cm: 45.7Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 4.5Protection class: 1
£424.08 (VAT incl.)
Material: Bronze, GlassHeight in Cm: Max 116Width in Cm: 91.4Depth in Cm: 30.5Number of bulbs: 3Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 10Protection class: 1
Recently Viewed
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Material: Bronze, GlassHeight in Cm: 20.3Width in Cm: 30.5Depth in Cm: 17.8Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14Power: 40WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 2.3Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in