Apollo Wall Sconce Burnished Brass 17.1 Cm

Colours: Burnished brass
Material: Steel, glass
Height in Cm: 17.1
Width in Cm: 18.1
Depth in Cm: 21
Weight in Kilos: 1.73
Number of bulbs: 1
Wattage per bulb: 3 LEDs
Bulb type: G9
Bulbs included: Yes
Luminous flux in lumens (Lm): 320
LED color temperature: 3000
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£215.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-APOLLO1-BB-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Finish
Patiné Laiton
Height (in Cm)
17.1
Width (Cm)
18.1
Depth (Cm)
21
Weight (kg)
1.92
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
G9
Wattage (max) per bulb
3.5
Bulbs included
Yes
Led colour temperature (K)
3000
Light output (lm)
320
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£215.00 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Burnished brassMaterial: Steel, glassHeight in Cm: 17.1Width in Cm: 18.1Depth in Cm: 21Weight in Kilos: 1.73Number of bulbs: 1Wattage per bulb: 3 LEDsBulb type: G9Bulbs included: YesLuminous flux in lumens...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in