Wall lamp Bamboo Bronze patina 33.5 Cm

Colours: Bronze patina
Material: Mild Steel, Glass
Height in Cm: 33.5
Width in Cm: 24
Depth in Cm: 13.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.95
Number of bulbs: 2
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£161.58 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-BB2-B-BRZ-PATINA-EU

Data sheet

Material
Soft steel
Finish
Patinated Bronze
Height (in Cm)
33.5
Width (Cm)
24
Depth (Cm)
13.5
Weight (kg)
0.95
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£161.58 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Bronze patinaMaterial: Mild Steel, GlassHeight in Cm: 33.5Width in Cm: 24Depth in Cm: 13.5Weight in Kilos: 0.95Number of bulbs: 2Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E14Bulbs Included: NoProtection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in