Braelyn Chrome wall lamp

Colors: Chrome
Shade color: Seeded glass
Material: Steel, clear seeded glass
Diameter in Cm: 60.3
Width in Cm: 18.3
Weight in Kilos: 2.8
Number of bulbs: 3
Power per bulb: 40
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£273.25 (VAT incl.)
in stock 77 Items
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-BRAELYN3-PC-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Verre transparent à bulles
Finish
new
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
25.7
Width (Cm)
60.3
Diameter (in cm)
60.3
Depth (Cm)
18.3
Weight (kg)
2.8
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£273.25 (VAT incl.)
Colors: ChromeShade color: Seeded glassMaterial: Steel, clear seeded glassDiameter in Cm: 60.3Width in Cm: 18.3Weight in Kilos: 2.8Number of bulbs: 3Power per bulb: 40Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoIP: 44Protection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in