Braelyn Chrome wall lamp

Colors: Chrome
Shade color: Seeded glass
Material: Steel, clear seeded glass
Diameter in Cm: 12.7
Width in Cm: 14.9
Weight in Kilos: 1.27
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 40
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£131.58 (VAT incl.)
in stock 137 Items
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-BRAELYN1-PC-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Verre transparent à bulles
Finish
new
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
24.4
Width (Cm)
12.7
Diameter (in cm)
12.7
Depth (Cm)
14.9
Weight (kg)
1.27
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£131.58 (VAT incl.)
Colors: ChromeShade color: Seeded glassMaterial: Steel, clear seeded glassDiameter in Cm: 12.7Width in Cm: 14.9Weight in Kilos: 1.27Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 40Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoIP: 44Protection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in