Wall light Confetti Old silver 39.4 Cm

Color: Old silver
Material: Metal, linen, frosted diffuser
Height in Cm: 39.4
Width in Cm: 30.5
Depth in Cm: 18
Weight in Kilos: 7.47
Number of bulbs: 2
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QZ-CONFETTI2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
Silver
Height (in Cm)
39.4
Width (Cm)
30.5
Depth (Cm)
18
Weight (kg)
7.47
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Color: Old silverMaterial: Metal, linen, frosted diffuserHeight in Cm: 39.4Width in Cm: 30.5Depth in Cm: 18Weight in Kilos: 7.47Number of bulbs: 2Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in