Loras Chrome wall lamp

Colors: Chrome
Shade color: Seeded glass
Material: Steel, clear seeded glass
Diameter in Cm: 14.6
Width in Cm: 21.9
Weight in Kilos: 1.89
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£138.25 (VAT incl.)
in stock 34 Items
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-LORAS1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Verre transparent à bulles
Finish
new
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
44.1
Width (Cm)
14.6
Diameter (in cm)
14.6
Depth (Cm)
21.9
Weight (kg)
1.89
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£138.25 (VAT incl.)
Colors: ChromeShade color: Seeded glassMaterial: Steel, clear seeded glassDiameter in Cm: 14.6Width in Cm: 21.9Weight in Kilos: 1.89Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in