Wall lamp Ren Gold black

Colours: Black gold
Color of the lampshade: Faux alabaster
Material: Steel, faux alabaster
Diameter in Cm: 14
Width in Cm: 16.5
Weight in Kilos: 1.8
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 3.5
Bulb type: G9
Bulbs Included: No
Luminous flux in lumens (Lm): 320
LED color temperature: 3000
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£237.42 (VAT incl.)
in stock 50 Items
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-REN1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Synthétique Alabaster
Finish
Black
Gold
Diffuser Finish
Synthétique albâtre
Height (in Cm)
25.4
Width (Cm)
14
Diameter (in cm)
14
Depth (Cm)
16.5
Weight (kg)
1.8
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
G9
Wattage (max) per bulb
3.5
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Led colour temperature (K)
3000
Light output (lm)
320
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£237.42 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Black goldColor of the lampshade: Faux alabasterMaterial: Steel, faux alabasterDiameter in Cm: 14Width in Cm: 16.5Weight in Kilos: 1.8Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 3.5Bulb type: G9Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in