Wellington Brass wall light

Colors: Brass
Shade color: Ribbed glass
Material: Steel, ribbed glass
Diameter in Cm: 8.1
Width in Cm: 12.1
Weight in Kilos: 2.58
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Luminous flux in lumens (Lm): 820
LED color temperature: 3000
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£308.25 (VAT incl.)
in stock 11 Items
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-WELLINGTON1-AB-EU

Data sheet

Material
Nervuré Verre
Steel
Finish
Aged Brass
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
40
Width (Cm)
8.1
Diameter (in cm)
8.1
Depth (Cm)
12.1
Weight (kg)
2.58
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Led colour temperature (K)
3000
Light output (lm)
820
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£308.25 (VAT incl.)
Colors: BrassShade color: Ribbed glassMaterial: Steel, ribbed glassDiameter in Cm: 8.1Width in Cm: 12.1Weight in Kilos: 2.58Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoLuminous flux in lumens...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in