Andover Weathered Zinc Wall Lantern

Colours: Altered zinc
Shade color: Seeded glass
Material: Aluminum, clear seeded glass
Diameter in Cm: 20.5
Width in Cm: 22.5
Weight in Kilos: 2.47
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£166.58 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-ANDOVER-M-EU

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Verre transparent à bulles
Finish
WeatheRouge Zinc
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
35.6
Width (Cm)
20.5
Diameter (in cm)
20.5
Depth (Cm)
22.5
Weight (kg)
2.47
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£166.58 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Altered zincShade color: Seeded glassMaterial: Aluminum, clear seeded glassDiameter in Cm: 20.5Width in Cm: 22.5Weight in Kilos: 2.47Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoIP:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in