Click for more products.
No products were found.

Simone Wall Lamp

Color: Gray & Gold
Material: steel
Height in Cm: 27.3
Diameter in Cm: 16.5
Depth in Cm: 17.8
Number of bulbs: 1
Wattage: 60W
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£159.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
To illuminate an entire house, you need light fixtures. A better way to leave no place unlit is to opt for a Simone wall light. Like any light, this wall light illuminates spaces. However, the brightness obtained is more than pleasant. It is not for nothing that some people install this luminaire in the living room, in bedrooms, hallways, stairs, balconies and other places in the house. Finish installing a single Simone wall light and you're going to want to spend the rest of your life contemplating it.
Made of steel, the luminaire has a gray and golden color. It has a height of 27.3 cm, a diameter of 16.5 cm and a depth of 17.8 cm. You can easily install it if you like DIY. Its bulb allowing it to change the image of spaces with its lighting is of type E14. Its power is 60 W. This luminaire has AE energy efficiency.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FB-SIMONE1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Gris & doré
Height (in Cm)
27.3
Diameter (in cm)
16.5
Depth (Cm)
17.8
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£159.92 (VAT incl.)
Color: Gray & GoldMaterial: steelHeight in Cm: 27.3Diameter in Cm: 16.5Depth in Cm: 17.8Number of bulbs: 1Wattage: 60WBulb type: E14Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in