Trellis Wall Lamp

Color: Patina and silver
Material: steel
Height in Cm: 73.7
Diameter in Cm: 19.4
Depth in Cm: 27.9
Number of bulbs: 1
Wattage: 100W
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£230.00 (VAT incl.)
In Stock: Shipped within 48 hours 11 Items
Love0
Description
A wall light is enough to change the face of a room. Of course, not all wall lights have this effect. By choosing the Trellis Wall Lamp, you are sure to achieve this goal without the hassle. This luminaire is ideal for finding place anywhere in a home whether in the living room, in the bedroom, on the stairs, in the hallways and more. In other words, to decorate your home with brightness, the Trellis Wall Lamp is a better way to achieve it. It has a height of 73.7 cm, a diameter of 19.4 cm and a depth of 27.9 cm. The main material used in its manufacture is steel. This luminaire is distinguished by its silver and patina colors. With AE energy efficiency, this wall light offers its pleasant lighting from an E27 type bulb with a power of 100 watts. Your visitors will be surprised to see the image that this wall lamp will give to your home.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FB-TRELLIS1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Argent Leaf
Putty
Height (in Cm)
73.7
Width (Cm)
19.4
Diameter (in cm)
19.4
Depth (Cm)
27.9
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£230.00 (VAT incl.)
Color: Patina and silverMaterial: steelHeight in Cm: 73.7Diameter in Cm: 19.4Depth in Cm: 27.9Number of bulbs: 1Wattage: 100WBulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in