Venetian Wall Lamp height 53.3 Cm

Color: Beige & Gold
Material: steel
Height in Cm: 53.3
Diameter in Cm: 41.9
Depth in Cm: 27.9
Number of bulbs: 3
Wattage: 60W
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
A wall lamp with a magnificent design has always brought its plus to the decor of a room in which it is installed. In addition to this strong point, the Venetian Wall Lamp with a height of 53.3 Cm offers a very pleasant luminosity that catches the attention of anyone who passes near its radiation. This luminaire alone uses 3 E14 type bulbs with a power of 60 watts. With AE energy efficiency, this luminaire will undoubtedly seduce you with its light.

The crystal is used to embellish the Venetian Wall Lamp height 53.3 Cm. This allows it to sparkle even when the bulbs are not on. With a little curiosity, you will realize that you did not make a bad choice. This beige and gold colored steel wall light has a height of 53.3 cm, a diameter of 41.9 cm and a depth of 27.9 cm. Less cumbersome, it is a luminaire that occupies a small space when installed.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FB-VENETIAN-W3-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Beige
Gold
Height (in Cm)
53.3
Width (Cm)
41.9
Diameter (in cm)
41.9
Depth (Cm)
27.9
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Color: Beige & GoldMaterial: steelHeight in Cm: 53.3Diameter in Cm: 41.9Depth in Cm: 27.9Number of bulbs: 3Wattage: 60WBulb type: E14Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in