Lennex Wall Lamp

Grey color
Material: steel
Height in Cm: 43.8
Diameter in Cm: 30.2
Depth in Cm: 39.1
Number of bulbs: 1
Wattage: 60W
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£135.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Here is a well-designed wall lamp that can be installed against any wall in a house. Whether in the living room, in the hallways, bedrooms, stairs and more, you can opt for the Lennex Wall Lamp. Thanks to its color, this lighting device can be installed in any decor. Steel was used for its realization. Gray in color, this luminaire offers its brightness from a single bulb. The latter is covered by a grid which protects it. So there is no risk of accidentally breaking your bulb. The energy efficiency of this luminaire is AE.
Regarding its dimensions, this wall light has a diameter of 30.2 cm, a height of 43.8 cm and a depth of 39.1 cm. The small size of this luminaire makes it less bulky. The bulb allowing it to provide a pleasant light is of the E27 type and has a power of 60 watts. With this luminaire, you no longer need a secondary lamp to better illuminate your room.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-LENNEX1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Gris métal
Height (in Cm)
43.8
Width (Cm)
30.2
Diameter (in cm)
30.2
Depth (Cm)
39.1
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£135.75 (VAT incl.)
Grey colorMaterial: steelHeight in Cm: 43.8Diameter in Cm: 30.2Depth in Cm: 39.1Number of bulbs: 1Wattage: 60WBulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in