Golden Tilling Wall Lamp

Color: Gold
Material: steel
Height in Cm: 77.8
Diameter in Cm: 29.2
Depth in Cm: 11.7
Number of bulbs: 1
Wattage: 3.5W
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£230.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Halfway between modernity and antiquity, the golden tilling wall lamp belongs to the category of decorative lighting. Entirely made of steel, this model has the power to bring a touch of sophistication and refinement to your interiors. Especially since it also creates atmosphere in this space.
Due to its dimensions, you will have no trouble installing this lighting fixture. The height is 77.8 cm, the diameter is 29.2 cm, and the depth is 11.7 cm. This luminaire uses an E27 type bulb with a power of 3.5 Watts. It produces very soft lighting, which is perfect for the winter season.
Timeless and luminous, this white wall lamp is perfect for enhancing the decoration of your rooms. It is a model perhaps simple, but which has a lot of charm nevertheless. The temperature of the place is always pleasant, and you will be satisfied in every way. This luminaire is also sold at a very good price.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-TILLING1-DSGL-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Or Leaf
Height (in Cm)
77.8
Width (Cm)
29.2
Diameter (in cm)
29.2
Depth (Cm)
11.7
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£230.00 (VAT incl.)
Color: GoldMaterial: steelHeight in Cm: 77.8Diameter in Cm: 29.2Depth in Cm: 11.7Number of bulbs: 1Wattage: 3.5WBulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in