Felix Wall Lamp

Color: Gold
Material: steel
Height in Cm: 40.6
Diameter in Cm: 25.4
Depth in Cm: 12.7
Number of bulbs: 2
Wattage: 60W
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Do you want a quality fixture capable of giving your room a look? Then this luminaire is ideal for you. It is very ergonomic and has excellent comfort. Its advantage is to offer you light to make your interior shine. If you decide to install it, know that it is not too complicated. It is very easy to use and its compact design allows it to be placed anywhere you want in the room.
Applied to the wall, this luminaire is composed of two E14 type bulbs which each absorb 60 W. Thanks to these bulbs, you benefit from impeccable luminosity. In addition, its energy efficiency is A - E and the accessories that compose it are very resistant (it is made of steel with a golden color). Technically, it has a height of 40.6 Cm, a diameter of 25.4 Cm and a depth of 12.7 Cm. Very ideal for your bedroom, get some and you will not be disappointed.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-HK-FELIX2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Golden
Height (in Cm)
40.6
Diameter (in cm)
25.4
Depth (Cm)
12.7
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Color: GoldMaterial: steelHeight in Cm: 40.6Diameter in Cm: 25.4Depth in Cm: 12.7Number of bulbs: 2Wattage: 60WBulb type: E14Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in