Tulah Wall Lamp

Silver color
Material: mild steel
Height in Cm: 30.3
Diameter in Cm: 22.6
Depth in Cm: 13.2
Number of bulbs: 2
Wattage: 60W
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Choose a good wall light for your wall house in order to successfully illuminate it. There are those who choose lights and regret their choice after a while. On the other hand, those who opt for the Tulah Wall Lamp have always kept a smile on their face. It should simply be noted that it is a work that surprises by its design and the light it offers. By opting for this luminaire, you accept that your spaces are illuminated at all times with magnificent light.
He alone uses 2 bulbs of type E14 and power 60 watts. The brightness offered is pleasant. This steel luminaire can be installed anywhere in a house. To give a beautiful image to the whole house, you can accompany it with its suspension, its chandelier and its ceiling light. The energy efficiency of the Tulah Wall Light is AE. Silver is the color of this light having a height of 30.3cm, a diameter of 22.6cm and a depth of 13.2cm.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-HK-TULAH2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Silver
Height (in Cm)
30.3
Width (Cm)
22.6
Diameter (in cm)
22.6
Depth (Cm)
13.2
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Silver colorMaterial: mild steelHeight in Cm: 30.3Diameter in Cm: 22.6Depth in Cm: 13.2Number of bulbs: 2Wattage: 60WBulb type: E14Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in