City Loft Wall Lamp

Color: Polished Nickel
Material: Etched opal glass
Height in Cm: 43.5
Diameter in Cm: 13.7
Depth in Cm: 12.8
Number of bulbs: 1
Wattage: 60W
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Energy efficiency: A - E
Read moreShow less
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
In Stock: Shipped within 48 hours 4 Items
Love0
Description
Make your interiors welcoming and pleasant places by focusing on the CITY LOFT wall lamp. Objectively, this luminaire has everything to satisfy you. If you choose it for its lighting power, you will not be disappointed since it uses a 60 Watt E27 bulb. And if you bought it for its aesthetics, you will also be satisfied with the final result. It is an engraved opal glass device. It is very elegant, sober, and refined at the same time.
We also recommend it because we know it can find its place in any home. Its dimensions are very favorable to it from a technical point of view. Even with a fairly small space, you will be able to proceed with its installation. The height of this light fixture is 43.5cm, the diameter is 13.7cm, and the depth is 12.8cm. Once installed, your living spaces become spaces for sharing and conviviality. The atmosphere is always more relaxed with this fixture in place.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-KL-CITY-LOFT1-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Finish
Polished Nickel
Height (in Cm)
43.5
Width (Cm)
13.7
Diameter (in cm)
13.7
Depth (Cm)
12.8
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Energy efficiency
AT
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Color: Polished NickelMaterial: Etched opal glassHeight in Cm: 43.5Diameter in Cm: 13.7Depth in Cm: 12.8Number of bulbs: 1Wattage: 60WBulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoEnergy efficiency: A - E

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in