IRIS gray garden wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in Cm: 10,2
Depth in Cm: 13.8
Height in Cm: 15.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.87
Material: aluminum
Lampshade Material: Plastic
Colors: Gray
Shade color: Transparent
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 6
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£120.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

The IRIS gray one-bulb garden wall light is a useful and pleasant light at the same time. It allows you to properly illuminate your outdoor space, and at the same time illuminate the entrance to your house. This model has a 6 Watt FIXED LED bulb, and its voltage is 230 V. It is aesthetically very pretty.
This luminaire was designed from aluminum, hence its ability to present great resistance to heat, humidity and bad weather. Its shade is in glass, with a transparent color. With this model, you will have no trouble extending the time you spend in the garden or around the house, when the nights are balmy. This wall lamp is easily installed in your home. The height is 15.5cm, the diameter 10.2cm, the depth 13.8cm, and the length 10.2cm. It is a luminaire of 0.87 KG.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106515

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Plastic
Finish
Grey
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
15.5
Width (Cm)
10.2
Diameter (in cm)
10.2
Depth (Cm)
13.8
Weight (kg)
0.87
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
6
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£187.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10,2Depth in Cm: 13.8Height in Cm: 18.5Weight in Kilos: 1.02Material: aluminumLampshade Material: PlasticColors: GrayShade color: TransparentNumber of bulbs: 2Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 6Bulbs Included:...
Recently Viewed
£120.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10,2Depth in Cm: 13.8Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.87Material: aluminumLampshade Material: PlasticColors: GrayShade color: TransparentNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 6Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in