IRIS gray 2-bulb garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 10,2
Depth in Cm: 13.8
Height in Cm: 18.5
Weight in Kilos: 1.02
Material: aluminum
Lampshade Material: Plastic
Colors: Gray
Shade color: Transparent
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 6
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£187.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

The IRIS gray two-bulb garden wall light elegantly illuminates your outdoor spaces. No one can ignore the fact that it is a very aesthetic model. The design is unique, and the fixture is made entirely of aluminum, with a plastic shade. This model has a weight of 1.02 KG. Its dimensions are as follows: 18.5 cm high, 10.2 cm in diameter, 13.8 cm deep, and 10.2 cm in length.
The use of this wall lamp is presented as a good way to create a very pleasant and friendly space. In the evening, be sure to meet in the garden with your family or friends. You will see that the atmosphere will be conducive to exchanges and discussions. This light in gray uses a 6 Watt FIXED LED bulb. The voltage is 230 V.
Thanks to this model, you put all the chances on your side for the success of your outdoor lighting.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106516

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Plastic
Finish
Grey
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
18.5
Width (Cm)
10.2
Diameter (in cm)
10.2
Depth (Cm)
13.8
Weight (kg)
1.02
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
6
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£120.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10,2Depth in Cm: 13.8Height in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 0.87Material: aluminumLampshade Material: PlasticColors: GrayShade color: TransparentNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 6Bulbs Included:...
Recently Viewed
£187.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10,2Depth in Cm: 13.8Height in Cm: 18.5Weight in Kilos: 1.02Material: aluminumLampshade Material: PlasticColors: GrayShade color: TransparentNumber of bulbs: 2Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 6Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in