ARION gray garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 11.5
Depth in Cm: 2.7
Height in Cm: 9
Weight in Kilos: 0.4
Material: aluminum
Lampshade Material: Glass
Colors: Gray
Shade color: Transparent
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 7
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£113.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

The ARION gray garden wall light is a very elegant and refined outdoor light. And even if you hadn't chosen it for its aesthetics, you will see that it still brings decorative value to your home. It is an aluminum model, with a transparent shade made of glass. Very light, this luminaire weighs 0.4 KG.
This wall light uses a 7 Watt FIXED LED bulb. It has a voltage of 230 V. The brightness is therefore always good with this model. In addition, there are small dimensions, hence its ability to integrate easily (9 cm high, 11.5 cm in diameter, 2.7 cm in depth, 11.5 cm in length).
Thanks to this model, you will now have a perfectly lit entrance. You can enjoy your garden any time you want, day or night. The light is very pleasant with this wall lamp.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106522

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Glass
Finish
Grey
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
9
Width (Cm)
11.5
Diameter (in cm)
11.5
Depth (Cm)
2.7
Weight (kg)
0.4
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
7
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£107.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 11.5Depth in Cm: 2.7Height in Cm: 9Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: aluminumLampshade Material: GlassColors: WhiteShade color: TransparentBulb type: LEDPower in W: 7Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection...
Recently Viewed
£113.25 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 11.5Depth in Cm: 2.7Height in Cm: 9Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: aluminumLampshade Material: GlassColors: GrayShade color: TransparentBulb type: LEDPower in W: 7Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in