White ARION garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 11.5
Depth in Cm: 2.7
Height in Cm: 9
Weight in Kilos: 0.4
Material: aluminum
Lampshade Material: Glass
Colors: White
Shade color: Transparent
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 7
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£107.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

Brighten up your evenings with the ARION white garden wall light. This luminaire is presented as a pure wonder for the entrance to your home. Because not only does it allow the aisles to be well lit thanks to its FIXED LED bulb with a power of 7 Watts. But in addition, it is a wall lamp that is decorative because of its aesthetics. It might be a simple model, but it's easy to see that it can add a touch of sparkle and elegance to your outdoor oasis. With a weight of 0.4 KG, this model is made of aluminum, and its glass shade.
This luminaire has very advantageous dimensions: 9 cm high, 2.7 cm deep, 11.5 cm long, and 11.5 cm in diameter. This garden wall light is also an invitation to relax, as it produces very soothing lighting. Nothing better than such a luminaire to better enjoy family moments outside.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106523

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Glass
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
9
Width (Cm)
11.5
Diameter (in cm)
11.5
Depth (Cm)
2.7
Weight (kg)
0.4
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
7
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£113.25 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 11.5Depth in Cm: 2.7Height in Cm: 9Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: aluminumLampshade Material: GlassColors: GrayShade color: TransparentBulb type: LEDPower in W: 7Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection...
Recently Viewed
£107.42 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 11.5Depth in Cm: 2.7Height in Cm: 9Weight in Kilos: 0.4Material: aluminumLampshade Material: GlassColors: WhiteShade color: TransparentBulb type: LEDPower in W: 7Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in