NOVA black 2-light garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 6.5
Depth in Cm: 10
Height in Cm: 17.7
Weight in Kilos: 0.74
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material: PMMA
Colors: Black
Shade color: White
Diameter of the lampshade in Cm: 6.5
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 11
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£134.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
To better illuminate your garden and enjoy it in all seasons, we provide you with the black two-bulb NOVA garden wall light. It is a very practical model, in that it uses two 11 Watt COB type bulbs. There is also a voltage of 230 V.
This luminaire also has an aesthetic form. Made from aluminum and with a PMMA shade, a black color, and a white shade, this model brings a touch of style and sparkle to your outdoor spaces. The garden is quickly becoming the favorite place in the house.
And even if the space you have is not very big, you can still find room for this wall lamp. It has a height of 17.7 cm, a depth of 10 cm, a length of 6.5 cm, a diameter of 6.5 cm, and a diameter of 6.5 cm. The weight of this model is 0.74 KG.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106913

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
pmma
Finish
Black
Diffuser Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
17.7
Width (Cm)
6.5
Shade diameter (in Cm)
6.5
Diameter (in cm)
6.5
Depth (Cm)
10
Weight (kg)
0.74
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
11
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£69.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 10Height in Cm: 17.7Weight in Kilos: 0.74Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteDiameter of the lampshade in Cm: 6.5Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type:...
Recently Viewed
£134.92 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 10Height in Cm: 17.7Weight in Kilos: 0.74Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: BlackShade color: WhiteDiameter of the lampshade in Cm: 6.5Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in