Click for more products.
No products were found.

NOVA white 2-light garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 6.5
Depth in Cm: 10
Height in Cm: 17.7
Weight in Kilos: 0.74
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material: PMMA
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Diameter of the lampshade in Cm: 6.5
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 5
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£69.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Are you looking for good lighting for your outdoor spaces? The two-light white NOVA garden wall light may be suitable for you. It is an aluminum model, and with a weight of 0.74 KG. It is very practical and space-saving (length 6.5 cm, diameter 6.5 cm, height 17.7 cm, depth 10 cm, diameter of the shade 6.5 cm).
This model can always provide you with the lighting you want. After all, it uses two 5 Watt COB type bulbs. The voltage is 230 V. Even if the diffused light is not particularly powerful, it is still sufficient to illuminate the place and create a more soothing and relaxing atmosphere.
This white wall lamp can also be placed in the balcony, on the terrace, or even at the entrance of the house. All residents will be able to enjoy the soft light it offers. It also brings a significant decorative value.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106914

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
pmma
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
17.7
Width (Cm)
6.5
Shade diameter (in Cm)
6.5
Diameter (in cm)
6.5
Depth (Cm)
10
Weight (kg)
0.74
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
5
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£134.92 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 10Height in Cm: 17.7Weight in Kilos: 0.74Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: BlackShade color: WhiteDiameter of the lampshade in Cm: 6.5Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type:...
Recently Viewed
£69.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 6.5Depth in Cm: 10Height in Cm: 17.7Weight in Kilos: 0.74Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteDiameter of the lampshade in Cm: 6.5Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in