MONZA black garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 10.7
Depth in Cm: 15.8
Height in Cm: 6
Weight in Kilos: 0.8
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material: PMMA
Colors: Black
Shade color: White
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 11
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
The black MONZA garden wall light is very trendy, and is also perfect for indirect and homogeneous lighting. This luminaire uses an SMD type bulb with a power of 11 Watts. The atmosphere then becomes more restful and less aggressive for the eyes. The voltage is 230 V.
This wall lamp can also be adapted to all external spaces. Its height is 6 cm, its length of 10.7 cm, its diameter of 10.7 cm, and its depth of 15.8 cm. Even for your balcony or terrace, you can use this luminaire to improve the lighting of the premises. This wall light weighs 0.8 KG.
Because of its style, its aluminum material, and its PMMA lampshade, this model is presented as a decorative light in its own right. Its black color allows it to match all styles and integrate easily into your environment. It has everything to make you happy.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106917

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
pmma
Finish
Black
Diffuser Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
6
Width (Cm)
10.7
Diameter (in cm)
10.7
Depth (Cm)
15.8
Weight (kg)
0.8
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
11
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10.7Depth in Cm: 15.8Height in Cm: 6Weight in Kilos: 0.8Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteBulb type: LEDPower in W: 11Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection class:...
Recently Viewed
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10.7Depth in Cm: 15.8Height in Cm: 6Weight in Kilos: 0.8Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: BlackShade color: WhiteBulb type: LEDPower in W: 11Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection class:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in