MONZA white garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 10.7
Depth in Cm: 15.8
Height in Cm: 6
Weight in Kilos: 0.8
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material: PMMA
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 11
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
For quality garden lighting, bet on the MONZA white garden wall light. With its SMD type bulb with a power of 11 Watts, this luminaire can make your exterior a very welcoming place. At the same time, you bring a decorative touch to your exterior.
This wall light weighs about 0.8 KG. Its dimensions are as follows: 6cm high, 10.7cm in diameter, 15.8cm in depth, and 10.7cm in length. The wall lamp also allows significant energy savings. It was designed with the aim of bringing you satisfaction in all points. As such, also know that this luminaire is entirely in aluminum, with a PMMA shade. Therefore, solidity is always there, despite temperature variations and bad weather.
This model also allows you to bring a wonderful touch of modernity to your home. You will be able to fully enjoy your garden.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106918

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
pmma
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
6
Width (Cm)
10.7
Diameter (in cm)
10.7
Depth (Cm)
15.8
Weight (kg)
0.8
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
11
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10.7Depth in Cm: 15.8Height in Cm: 6Weight in Kilos: 0.8Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: BlackShade color: WhiteBulb type: LEDPower in W: 11Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection class:...
Recently Viewed
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10.7Depth in Cm: 15.8Height in Cm: 6Weight in Kilos: 0.8Material: aluminumLampshade material: PMMAColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteBulb type: LEDPower in W: 11Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection class:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in