BUGSY white 1-light garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 15
Depth in Cm: 13.5
Height in Cm: 14.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.79
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material: Aluminum
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 13
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Light up your garden and the front door of your home with the BUGSY white 1-light garden wall light. It is a very resistant model since it is entirely made of aluminum. White in color, and with a 13 Watt LED bulb, it manages to produce a soft and soothing light. The garden thus becomes more pleasant than usual.
This fixture is also easy to install. Because not only are its dimensions not very large (height 14.5 cm, diameter 15 cm, depth 13.5 cm, length 15 cm), but in addition it is a device with an IP44 protection index, hence its tightness. It comes with instructions for use and mounting material. You can therefore take care of the installation on your own.
With this 230 V model, you will be able to make your garden a bright and comfortable space. It can suit almost any exterior and wall thanks to its simple and elegant appearance.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-107114

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Aluminum
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
14.5
Width (Cm)
15
Diameter (in cm)
15
Depth (Cm)
13.5
Weight (kg)
0.79
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
13
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 15Depth in Cm: 13.5Height in Cm: 14.5Weight in Kilos: 0.79Material: aluminumLampshade material: AluminumColors: GrayShade color: GrayNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 13Bulbs Included: YesIP:...
Recently Viewed
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 15Depth in Cm: 13.5Height in Cm: 14.5Weight in Kilos: 0.79Material: aluminumLampshade material: AluminumColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 13Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in