BUGSY gray garden wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in Cm: 15
Depth in Cm: 13.5
Height in Cm: 14.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.79
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material: Aluminum
Colors: Gray
Shade color: Gray
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 13
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
The BUGSY gray garden wall light with one bulb is a durable outdoor light. It is characterized by high quality, and that is why it manages to withstand climatic hazards well. This model is made of aluminum. It uses a 13 Watt LED type bulb, and weighs approximately 0.79 KG.
With this 230 V wall lamp, your garden becomes a peaceful and pleasant place. Which is perfect to fully enjoy your summer evenings. In addition, this model is far from bulky. It is characterized by a height of 14.5 cm, a diameter of 15 cm, a depth of 13.5 cm, and a length of 15 cm.
Wherever you can install it (walkways, entrance porches, garages, etc.), this luminaire combines practicality and aesthetics. It illuminates the space, and thus helps to secure it. This will make it easier for you to avoid minor accidents in the garden, especially at night.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-107115

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Aluminum
Finish
Grey
Diffuser Finish
Grey
Height (in Cm)
14.5
Width (Cm)
15
Diameter (in cm)
15
Depth (Cm)
13.5
Weight (kg)
0.79
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
13
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 15Depth in Cm: 13.5Height in Cm: 14.5Weight in Kilos: 0.79Material: aluminumLampshade material: AluminumColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 13Bulbs Included:...
Recently Viewed
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 15Depth in Cm: 13.5Height in Cm: 14.5Weight in Kilos: 0.79Material: aluminumLampshade material: AluminumColors: GrayShade color: GrayNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 13Bulbs Included: YesIP:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in