TOLOMEO white pendant lamp 1 bulb

Color: White
Material: Glass
Height in Cm: 12.2
Width in cm: 15.2
Depth in cm: 16.5
Weight in kilos: 3.39
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power in W: 100
Bulbs included: No
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£305.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This pendant lamp from the Toloméo collection consists of a chromed metal frame surmounted by a white bowl-shaped diffuser, in blown glass, plated and decorated by hand. The height is adjustable using steel cables with automatic wire blocking device. Sober and elegant, this pendant lamp will warmly light up your rooms. Ideal above a table.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL001814

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Finish
White
Min Height in Cm
40
Max Height in Cm
105
Diameter (in cm)
40
Weight (kg)
3.39
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
£305.75 (VAT incl.)
Color: GrayMaterial: GlassHeight in Cm: 12.2Width in cm: 15.2Depth in cm: 16.5Weight in kilos: 3.39Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 100Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1
Recently Viewed
£305.75 (VAT incl.)
Color: WhiteMaterial: GlassHeight in Cm: 12.2Width in cm: 15.2Depth in cm: 16.5Weight in kilos: 3.39Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 100Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in